NameOwnerEconomysort iconConstructionProductionResearch
Plenty21plentyone28851,1701,4050
Nobledarkinnocents8851,8442,2631637
WaterDeepdarkinnocents8841,6352,1311372
Starbase 202Cur8831,3331,5321075
Emeralddarkinnocents8831,3321,673318
Voiddarkinnocents8821,6402,0231643
Plenty22plentyone28811,1701,4050
Plenty23plentyone28811,1701,4050
Plenty24plentyone28811,1701,4050
Kennel 25025Cur8801,2631,595653
Northern Crossdarkinnocents8791,4421,701720
Woodfordsmokeringer8782,0632,5390
Plenty18plentyone28761,1021,3111550
9-TwentyNineRavan8731,6341,9950
4-SB_5-5Ravan8721,3761,5821296
B03Grobi8718481,098972
Serenitydarkinnocents8711,5041,9831060
Cohibasmokeringer8702,0122,4670
1-SB_19-7Ravan8681,3331,5600
9-SB_22-1Ravan8681,3331,5600
Vodoodarkinnocents8661,4281,710848
Soldarkinnocents8651,7572,1971510
LV-426darkinnocents8651,6632,0841595
Vitrott.LMacReady8642,2452,8321801
B04Grobi8641,1761,4201236
Norforkdarkinnocents8641,5461,8351166
StarBase 909Cur8611,3661,556919
DeepenWelldarkinnocents8611,5951,9781674
Montpelier RMHsmokeringer8601,7112,1551748
Starbase 101Cur8601,3491,5421083
Creelsborosmokeringer8572,0492,5300
Starbase 404Cur8571,3551,538851
X-SB_20-h6Ravan8571,3861,6080
Starbase 505Cur8561,3531,583967
Starbase 808Cur8561,3061,552907
StarBase 10Cur8551,3271,5521144
StarBase 11Cur8551,3411,593434
009GB8541,1901,6031245
Palladiosmokeringer8532,0422,5040
Heliondarkinnocents8531,6402,1051335
Escalasmokeringer8522,0632,5320
Punta Gordasmokeringer8522,0602,4790
Cur LairCur8521,0951,4131201
Alcatrazsmokeringer8511,9872,4720
Starbase 606Cur8511,3411,5611079
Westpointdarkinnocents8491,4781,795392
Ripperdarkinnocents8491,5481,887286
9-ThirtyOneRavan8481,6341,9950
Libertydarkinnocents8481,5651,811832
X-SB_17-h12Ravan8471,4081,6190
generated in 0.163s