NameOwnerEconomysort iconConstructionProductionResearch
Requiemsmokeringer8932,0332,5070
Plenty19plentyone28901,1951,4351320
Emeralddarkinnocents8881,3791,708318
Starbase 404Cur8881,3611,544884
Starbase 202Cur8861,3391,5381113
Plenty21plentyone28861,2021,4420
WaterDeepdarkinnocents8861,6352,1311484
Voiddarkinnocents8851,6632,0461658
StarBase 10Cur8851,3271,5521157
Nobledarkinnocents8851,8442,2631653
Plenty23plentyone28831,2021,4420
Plenty24plentyone28831,2021,4420
Kennel 25025Cur8821,2631,595668
Plenty22plentyone28811,1951,4350
Westpointdarkinnocents8811,4891,807392
Northern Crossdarkinnocents8791,4421,701720
Woodfordsmokeringer8782,0632,5390
Plenty18plentyone28781,1371,3511565
9-TwentyNineRavan8731,6341,9950
4-SB_5-5Ravan8721,3761,5821296
LV-426darkinnocents8721,6702,0911595
B03Grobi8718481,098972
Cohibasmokeringer8702,0122,4670
Fedaykindarkinnocents8691,6052,0650
1-SB_19-7Ravan8681,3331,5600
9-SB_22-1Ravan8681,3331,5600
Norforkdarkinnocents8681,5831,8611166
Vodoodarkinnocents8681,4521,722848
StarBase 909Cur8651,3661,571932
Vitrott.LMacReady8642,2452,8321852
B04Grobi8641,1761,4201236
009GB8631,1961,6341245
Starbase 101Cur8631,3551,5481122
Barad-durdarkinnocents8631,5791,8300
DeepenWelldarkinnocents8611,5951,9781690
Montpelier RMHsmokeringer8601,7112,1551748
Starbase 505Cur8601,3531,5991003
Romedarkinnocents8591,5412,0210
Starbase 808Cur8581,3061,552928
Creelsborosmokeringer8572,0492,5300
Heliondarkinnocents8571,6472,1311335
StarBase 11Cur8571,3411,593444
X-SB_20-h6Ravan8571,3861,6080
Starbase 606Cur8561,3411,5771117
Cur LairCur8551,0951,4131229
Palladiosmokeringer8532,0422,5040
Ripperdarkinnocents8531,5861,912286
Escalasmokeringer8522,0632,5320
Punta Gordasmokeringer8522,0602,4790
Alcatrazsmokeringer8511,9872,4720
generated in 0.069s