NameOwnerEconomyConstructionProductionResearchsort icon
Pod 01@10 RBthrust265752,3212,6842306
Pod 02@10 RBthrust265432,3212,6842306
Pod 06@10 RBthrust265432,3212,6842306
Pod 07@10 RBthrust265432,3212,6842306
Pod 13@10 RBthrust265432,3212,6842306
Pod 09@10 RBthrust265242,3212,6842306
Klystron Prime RBthrust265872,2662,9172300
Pod Prime@10 RBthrust265592,3042,6592267
Klystron 10Rthrust265752,2132,8352218
LynottiMacReady7541,9102,5102123
Klystron 12Pm Bthrust265982,6453,2892059
Klystron 19Pm Bthrust265162,6453,2892059
Klystron 16Pm Bthrust265982,6453,2892059
Klystron 5PrE Bthrust267023,2833,9292059
Klystron 18Pm Bthrust265982,6453,2892059
Klystron 9Pm Bthrust265982,6453,2892059
Klystron 20m Bthrust264312,6453,2892059
Klystron 28m Bthrust264272,6453,2892059
Klystron 14Pm Bthrust265992,6453,2892011
Klystron 15Pm Bthrust265982,6453,2892006
Klystron 21m Bthrust264642,6673,3112006
Klystron 13Pr Bthrust265472,5323,1792006
Klystron 4Pm Bthrust265982,6453,2892006
Klystron 7Pm Bthrust266022,6753,3412006
Klystron 8Pr Bthrust265782,5323,1792006
Klystron 17Pm Bthrust265982,6453,2892006
Klystron 23m Bthrust264242,6183,2612006
Pod 08@01 BGthrust265712,3212,6842006
Klystron 11Pr Bthrust266012,5323,1872000
Pod 20@23 Bthrust263632,3482,6972000
Pod 03@01 BGthrust265032,2902,6532000
Pod 04@01 BGthrust265192,2902,6452000
Klystron 22m Bthrust264292,6673,3332000
Klystron 29m Bthrust264342,7063,3792000
Klystron 30m Bthrust264312,6673,3332000
Pod 11@01 BGthrust264862,3212,6751982
Pod 12@01 BGthrust265402,3212,6751982
Pod 05@01 BGthrust265012,2902,6451982
Pod 10@01 BGthrust265522,3212,6751982
Klystron 25m Bthrust264292,6673,3331982
Athlondarkinnocents7531,4991,6491974
ILMdarkinnocents7531,4211,6401968
JPLdarkinnocents7661,3841,5341968
DARPAdarkinnocents6271,2191,4121950
QuinnMacReady6742,2222,7871938
EqualightMacReady7832,0852,6721926
Iquella.L.MacReady7652,0872,6621926
JaylettMacReady7542,1102,7121926
Sytinne.LMacReady7432,2202,8051920
BalgulletMacReady7662,0002,5771920
generated in 0.213s